We encourage social distancing and wearing face masks when possible.


Hobie Jib Slide H18/20 (W/1/4-20Thd) Part# 60330031
Hobie U/V Protectant (12oz) Part# 70060001
Rivet CapThese are typically installed between a rivet and mast from the mast tang or spreaders to the head of the mast to prevent water from getting into the mast.
Hobie Jib Car Assembly w/o Slide Port Part# 41330041
Hobie Jib Car Assembly w/o Slide Stbd Part# 41330031
Hobie Rectangular Hatch Assembly White Part# 71710001
Screw #12-24 x 1 inch RHMS (Gudgeons)
Nylock Nut - Stainless Steel 12-24
HOBIE SCREW - 1/4-20 x 1 inch THMS -P SS - (Tendon) 
HOBIE - SCREW - 1/4-20 x 3/8" RHMS-P SS
Hobie Drain Plug (Screw Type) - with gasket - for Miracle 20. Also fits the Hobie 1-9 and 1-12 (a.k.a. Holder 9 and 12).