End of Season Demo Blow Out! prices are good while supplies last | Shop Now →


Hobie Tiger Step Ball Part# F21062673
Hobie Ball Set 74Pc Part# F21060056
Hobie Fastener Hook Part# F20041755
Hobie Rudder Pin Wild Cat Part# F18780330
Nylock Nut - Stainless Steel 12-24
Low Profile Nylock Nut- Stainless Steel 5/16-18
Hobie Nut 5/16-24 Hx Nylock Part# 8050351
Hobie Nut 5/16-18 Std/No Nylk For 20 Part# 8050291
Nut 10-32 Nylock SS
Hobie Screw Rudder Assembly M8X65 Wild Part# F18762130
Hobie End Cap Front Beam Wild Cat Part# F18750932
Hobie Bolt 1/4-20 x 2" Hex Head C/S SS Part# 8040022
Hobie Trapeze Wire Wild Cat Part# F18760570
Hobie Tiller Xbar Wild Cat Part# F18762260
Hobie Plastic Piece Rudder Arm Top L Part# F18762171
Bravo Lower Mainsheet BlockThis is the upper block for all Bravo mainsheet systems.The hook for attaching the mainsheet to the sail clew is sold separately.
BRAVO A-FRAME ATTATCHMENT KIT
MAINSHEET ATTATCHMENT BRAVO
Bravo A-Frame Cover Plate
MAST BASE BRAVO
EZ LOC Tiller Extension - for newer Bravo rudder assembly.
Hobie End Cap D40 Part# F99220208
MAST BRAVO LOWER
Hobie Support Vertical Rudder Assembly Part# F99220422